Avaimet

Avainten haltijat
Nimi Järjestö Tyyppi päiväys Sisäavaimet
Aili Joutsela Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Aku Suoknuuti MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Aleksi Arola Geysir 24h 03.01.2017 A6C
Aleksi Arola Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Aleksi Tilli Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Alexandra Granqvist Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Aliisa Laakkonen Vasara 24h 10.01.2017
Alma Seppälä Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Amalia Ahola Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Anni Järvenpää Meridiaani 24h 31.12.2013
Anni Kuivalainen Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Anton Saressalo Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Antonio Villas Boas MES 24h 16.10.1957
Antti Korpi HYK 24h 01.01.2013
Antti Koivurova Matrix 24h 09.01.2016
Antton Luoma Meridiaani 24h 29.12.2012 014/6
Arvi Mikkanen Matlu 24h 31.12.2015
Arvo Kuoppamäki Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Aslak Fellman Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Auli Salmi Matrix 24h 23.09.2014
Daniel Kari Moodi 24h 28.01.2016 014/39
Eemeli Ingervo TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Eemil Arola Geysir 24h 03.01.2017
Eerika Roivas Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Eero Kuurne TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Eetu Mattila TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Eetu Rimo Synop 24h 24.01.2016
Eeva Häkkinen Matlu 24h 16.12.2014
Eeva Häkkinen Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Elisa Hanhirova MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Ella Tamir Matrix 24h 01.08.2016
Elsa Pekkarinen Matlu 24h 16.12.2014
Emil Ehnström MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Emilia Piki Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Emma Mannfors Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Emma Kämäräinen Moodi 24h 30.01.2016
Emma Mannfors Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Emma Wargh Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Emmi Virtanen MES 24h 11.01.2016
Essi Salmenkivi Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 31.05.2017
Frans Graeffe Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Hanna Rantanen Vasara 24h 01.02.2015
Hanna Berg MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Hannalotta Alenius Matrix 24h 01.07.2016
Heikki Turunen Matlu 24h 16.12.2014
Henri Honkanen Geysir 24h 08.01.2014
Henri Österberg Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Henrik Stubb Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Hilla Fred TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Iiris Vilo MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Iisa Rautiainen HYK 24h 01.01.2013
Iivari Laaksonen MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Ilari Saunamäki Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Ilja Pippa Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Ilkka Kettunen Vasara 24h 10.01.2017
Ilmo Teikari Limes 24h 05.01.2013
Ilmo Salmenperä Meridiaani 24h 30.12.2014
Ilpo Laapio Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Isabella Palorinne Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Jaakko Karjalainen HYK 24h 01.01.2014 014/26
Jaakko Georgi Vasara 24h 01.02.2015
Jan Lindholm TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Jani Lehto Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016 014/28
Jani Ikonen HYK 24h 01.01.2013
Jani Luukko TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Jani Räihä Synop 24h 25.01.2016
Janne Sirén MES 24h 11.01.2016
Janni Honkavaara MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Jarkko Karttunen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Jasmiina Myllys MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Jasmine Lindelöf Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Jenny Kumpula Moodi 24h 30.01.2016
Jessica Isomeri Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Jessika Isomeri MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Johannes Mikkola Synop 24h 08.01.2017
Joni Oksanen Moodi 24h 30.01.2016
Jonne Huotari TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Jonne Airaksinen TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Joona Pohjonen Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Joona Clergeaud Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Jouko Lappalainen MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Jouni Tammenmaa Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Jouni Tammenmaa Geysir 24h 07.01.2017
Julia Rantakylä Meridiaani 24h 30.12.2014
Julia Koskinen EGEA 24h 29.08.2017
Julia Viertola MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Julius Uusinarkaus TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Juri Louhio EGEA 24h 30.12.2015
Juri Gyllström Matrix 24h 19.01.2015 014/32
Jussi Aaltonen Meridiaani 24h 31.12.2009
Jussi Timonen MES 24h 11.01.2016
Jussi Maristo TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Jussi Aaltonen Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Jussi Maristo Matlu 24h 15.12.2015
Jussi Timonen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Juuso Nieminen Matrix 24h 25.01.2013
Kalle Viiri TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Katja Laine Moodi 24h 30.01.2016
Katriina Juvonen Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Kialiina Tonttila Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Konsta Janhunen HYK 24h 30.12.2012
Laura Kaurijoki Matlu 24h 17.01.2016
Lauri Kurki Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Lauri Kurki Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Lauri Kangassalo Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 31.05.2017
Liina Hannula Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Lina Munsterhjelm Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Linda Hyvärinen Matrix 24h 27.01.2016
Linnea Keltanen Synop 24h 25.01.2016
Linnea Keltanen Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Linnea Keltanen Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Mari Tolonen Symbioosi 24h 01.01.2014
Maria Nurmi Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Marisofia Nurmi MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Markus Riskumäki Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Markus Riskumäki Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Markus Riskumäki Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Markus Holopainen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Markus Holopainen Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 31.05.2017
Matias Nurmi MES 24h 29.12.2013
Matias Nurmi Matlu 24h 16.12.2014
Matias Nurmi Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Matias Malmi Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Matti Leskinen HYK 24h 31.12.2012
Maximilian Remming TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Miia Rämö HYK 24h 01.01.2014
Miia Rämö TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Miika Rasola Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017 014/12
Mikael Hietala Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Mikael De Meulder Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Mikael De Meulder Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Mikhael Koufos Moodi 24h 30.01.2016
Mikko Muona Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Mikko Rantanen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Milla Viitasuo HYK 24h 01.01.2014 014/N
Mimmi Takalo Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Minna Koskela Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Minna Perälampi Moodi 24h 30.01.2016
Nico Roos TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Nico Roos Matlu 24h 02.11.2017
Niilo Korkiakoski TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Niko Ekholm HYK 24h 01.01.2014
Olga Viholainen Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Oliver Flinck Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Olli Kauppi MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Oskar Rönnberg EGEA 24h 31.01.2017
Oskari Rockas Synop 24h 20.01.2015
Ossi Syrjänen MES 24h 30.12.2013
Otto Lindblom Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Outi Seppälä MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Outi Jussila TKO-äly 24h 25.04.2016
Paloma Ruiz HYK 24h 01.01.2014
Petra Manninen MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Petra Manninen Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 26.02.2017
Piia Hartikka Limes 24h 04.01.2013 014/37
Pinja Lappalainen Matrix 24h 31.12.2015
Pinja Lappalainen Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Pyry Poutanen Synop 24h 08.01.2017
Rane Kurimo Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Rasmus Huotari Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2014
Ronja Päivärinta Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Sakari Sarjakoski MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Sakari Väkevä Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Sakari Väkevä Geysir 24h 21.05.2017
Salla Niemonen HYK 24h 01.01.2013
Salla Kilpinen Matlu 24h 15.12.2015
Sami Snabb Spektrum rf 24h 02.03.2017
Sami Nurmivaara TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Sanna Kujala EGEA 24h 31.12.2015
Sanni Häkkinen MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Santeri Horttanainen MES 24h 11.01.2016
Santeri Mikkonen Moodi 24h 31.08.2016
Santeri Velin Resonanssi 24h 11.01.2017
Sara Todorovic EGEA 24h 31.01.2017
Sara Hietanen Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Sari Aroalho MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Sasu Karttunen Synop 24h 25.01.2016
Sasu Karttunen Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Satu Asikainen HYK 24h 30.12.2012 014/24
Satu Häkkinen MES 24h 12.01.2015
Taavi Heikkilä Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Tahvo Oksanen Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Taiga Korpelainen MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Taneli Pärssinen MaO 24h 01.02.2017
Tanja Luostari HYK 24h 01.01.2014
Tapani Linnaluoto Moodi 24h 30.01.2016
Taru Weckström HYK 24h 01.01.2014
Taru Weckström Limes 24h 12.01.2017
Teo Korhonen Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Theo Männistö Vasara 24h 10.02.2017
Tiera Hirvonen Limes 24h 31.12.2014
Tiia Määttä EGEA 24h 30.01.2017
Tiia Björk Matlu 24h 31.12.2015
Timo Jääskeläinen Limes 24h 31.12.2016
Timo Väisänen TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Tomi Vainio Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017 014/10
Tommi Nurmela MES 24h 31.12.2013
Tommi Alajoki Geysir 24h 07.01.2017
Tommi Mäklin Moodi 24h 30.01.2016
Tony Ylönen Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017 014/11
Tony Ylönen Matlu 24h 18.03.2017
Tuomas Ojalehto Helix 24h 20.03.2010
Tuomas Junna Vasara 24h 01.02.2015
Tuukka Kangas HYK 24h 31.12.2012
Tuuli Tervala Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Tuuli Lehmusjärvi Resonanssi 24h 12.01.2017
Tuuli Hankaankorpi Vasara 24h 10.01.2017
Urho Karhu Matlu 24h 29.12.2008 olen karhu
Valentin Abramenkov TKO-äly 24h 01.05.2017
Veera Nenonen Moodi 24h 30.01.2016
Venla Viljamaa Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Viivi Hirvonen HYK 24h 30.12.2012 014/35
Viivi Nissilä Limes 24h 29.02.2016
Viivi Tiihonen Matrix 24h 27.01.2017
Vili Oja Meridiaani 24h 30.12.2014
Ville Jantunen Kumpulan Speksi ry 24h 26.02.2017
Ville-Veikko Saari TKO-äly 24h 24.04.2016
Ville-Veikko Saari Matlu 24h 31.12.2015
Vitali Razumov Symbioosi 24h 31.12.2016
Väinö Katajisto Geysir 24h 03.01.2017
Väinö Katajisto Limes 24h 30.12.2014
Väinö Katajisto Meridiaani 24h 31.01.2017
Henri Malinen Resonanssi Päivä 11.01.2017
Jere Hyvönen Resonanssi Päivä 11.01.2017
Johanna Lehtinen Resonanssi Päivä 11.01.2017
Kimmo Kulmala Resonanssi Päivä 11.01.2017
Kimmo Kallonen Resonanssi Päivä 11.01.2017
Matias Paloranta Resonanssi Päivä 11.01.2017
Mikko Lotti Resonanssi Päivä 11.01.2017
Toni Mikkonen Resonanssi Päivä 11.01.2017
Veera Leppänen Resonanssi Päivä 11.01.2017